Kalendář akcí

<prosinec 2017>
poútstčtsone
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Muži A - Zápasy

1. kolo
6.8.2017 17:00 Hrabišín Jestřebí 2:1 (0:1)
6.8.2017 17:00 Rapotín"B" FC Dubicko B 5:1 (1:1)
6.8.2017 17:00 Ruda nad Moravou Líbivá 1:0 (1:0)
6.8.2017 17:00 Petrov/Sobotín Sokol Brníčko 0:1 (0:1)
6.8.2017 17:00 Oskava Libina "B" 2:2 p (0:2)
6.8.2017 17:00 Juventus Mohelnice Moravičany 3:3 p (2:1)
6.8.2017 17:00 Hanušovice Bratrušov 2:1 (1:0)
6.8.2017 17:00 Loučná nad Desnou Lesnice"B" 2:0 (1:0)
2. kolo
12.8.2017 17:00 Lesnice"B" Hrabišín 2:4 (2:2)
12.8.2017 17:00 Hanušovice Petrov/Sobotín 3:2 p (1:0)
12.8.2017 17:00 Bratrušov Moravičany 1:3 (0:1)
12.8.2017 17:00 Sokol Brníčko Loučná nad Desnou 1:0 (0:0)
12.8.2017 17:00 Líbivá Rapotín"B" 0:3 (0:2)
12.8.2017 17:00 Libina "B" Juventus Mohelnice 1:3 (1:2)
12.8.2017 17:00 FC Dubicko B Oskava 2:4 (1:2)
12.8.2017 17:00 Jestřebí Ruda nad Moravou 2:3 (1:2)
3. kolo
19.8.2017 16:30 Petrov/Sobotín Bratrušov 2:3 (0:0)
19.8.2017 16:30 Oskava Líbivá 5:0 (2:0)
19.8.2017 16:30 Rapotín"B" Jestřebí 2:0 (1:0)
19.8.2017 16:30 Loučná nad Desnou Hanušovice 2:4 (1:1)
19.8.2017 16:30 Moravičany Libina "B" 2:0 (1:0)
19.8.2017 16:30 Hrabišín Sokol Brníčko 1:0 (0:0)
19.8.2017 16:30 Juventus Mohelnice FC Dubicko B 7:2 (2:2)
19.8.2017 16:30 Ruda nad Moravou Lesnice"B" 3:0 (3:0)
4. kolo
26.8.2017 16:30 Hanušovice Hrabišín 3:0 (0:0)
26.8.2017 16:30 Sokol Brníčko Ruda nad Moravou 2:1 (1:0)
26.8.2017 16:30 Bratrušov Libina "B" 7:0 (7:0)
26.8.2017 16:30 Líbivá Juventus Mohelnice 1:2 (1:0)
26.8.2017 16:30 Lesnice"B" Rapotín"B" 1:2 (1:1)
26.8.2017 16:30 Petrov/Sobotín Loučná nad Desnou 3:2 (0:0)
26.8.2017 16:30 Jestřebí Oskava 4:4 p (1:2)
26.8.2017 16:30 FC Dubicko B Moravičany 1:4 (1:1)
5. kolo
2.9.2017 16:00 Juventus Mohelnice Jestřebí 1:1 p (0:0)
2.9.2017 16:00 Oskava Lesnice"B" 0:0 p (0:0)
2.9.2017 16:00 Ruda nad Moravou Hanušovice 1:2 (0:0)
2.9.2017 16:00 Rapotín"B" Sokol Brníčko 1:4 (1:2)
2.9.2017 16:00 Loučná nad Desnou Bratrušov 0:1 (0:0)
2.9.2017 16:00 Moravičany Líbivá 4:2 (3:0)
2.9.2017 16:00 Libina "B" FC Dubicko B 3:3 p (2:1)
2.9.2017 16:00 Hrabišín Petrov/Sobotín 0:3 (0:1)
6. kolo
9.9.2017 16:00 Hanušovice Rapotín"B" 0:0 p (0:0)
9.9.2017 16:00 Bratrušov FC Dubicko B 4:5 (1:2)
9.9.2017 16:00 Sokol Brníčko Oskava 4:0 (2:0)
9.9.2017 16:00 Lesnice"B" Juventus Mohelnice 1:3 (0:2)
9.9.2017 16:00 Loučná nad Desnou Hrabišín 1:1 p (1:1)
9.9.2017 16:00 Líbivá Libina "B" 1:2 (0:0)
9.9.2017 16:00 Petrov/Sobotín Ruda nad Moravou 0:2 (0:0)
9.9.2017 16:00 Jestřebí Moravičany 6:3 (4:0)
7. kolo
16.9.2017 15:30 Oskava Hanušovice 2:2 p (1:2)
16.9.2017 15:30 Juventus Mohelnice Sokol Brníčko 0:0 p (0:0)
16.9.2017 15:30 Ruda nad Moravou Loučná nad Desnou 3:1 (1:0)
16.9.2017 15:30 Rapotín"B" Petrov/Sobotín 4:2 (2:1)
16.9.2017 15:30 Hrabišín Bratrušov 2:2 p (1:2)
16.9.2017 15:30 FC Dubicko B Líbivá 2:0 (1:0)
16.9.2017 15:30 Moravičany Lesnice"B" 4:4 p (0:3)
16.9.2017 15:30 Libina "B" Jestřebí 8:1 (2:0)
8. kolo
23.9.2017 15:00 Lesnice"B" Libina "B" 0:2 (0:1)
23.9.2017 15:00 Loučná nad Desnou Rapotín"B" 3:4 (1:2)
23.9.2017 15:00 Sokol Brníčko Moravičany 1:4 (0:2)
23.9.2017 15:00 Bratrušov Líbivá 6:3 (2:1)
23.9.2017 15:00 Hanušovice Juventus Mohelnice 2:0 (1:0)
23.9.2017 15:00 Petrov/Sobotín Oskava 6:0 (1:0)
23.9.2017 15:00 Jestřebí FC Dubicko B 6:5 (6:5)
24.9.2017 15:00 Hrabišín Ruda nad Moravou 2:2 p (1:1)
9. kolo
30.9.2017 15:00 Juventus Mohelnice Petrov/Sobotín 5:3 (2:2)
30.9.2017 15:00 Oskava Loučná nad Desnou 0:0 p (0:0)
30.9.2017 15:00 Ruda nad Moravou Bratrušov 0:3 (0:2)
30.9.2017 15:00 Líbivá Jestřebí 0:0 p (0:0)
30.9.2017 15:00 Moravičany Hanušovice 2:2 p (0:1)
30.9.2017 15:00 FC Dubicko B Lesnice"B" 0:2 (0:2)
30.9.2017 15:00 Libina "B" Sokol Brníčko 2:2 p (1:1)
1.10.2017 15:00 Rapotín"B" Hrabišín 1:3 (0:1)
10. kolo
7.10.2017 15:00 Ruda nad Moravou Rapotín"B" 2:0 (2:0)
7.10.2017 15:00 Petrov/Sobotín Moravičany 3:0 (3:0)
7.10.2017 15:00 Bratrušov Jestřebí 3:2 (1:1)
7.10.2017 15:00 Sokol Brníčko FC Dubicko B 3:3 p (1:1)
7.10.2017 15:00 Hanušovice Libina "B" 2:1 (2:0)
7.10.2017 15:00 Lesnice"B" Líbivá 3:0 (:)
7.10.2017 15:00 Loučná nad Desnou Juventus Mohelnice 3:0 (2:0)
8.10.2017 15:00 Hrabišín Oskava 0:0 p (0:0)
11. kolo
14.10.2017 15:00 Líbivá Sokol Brníčko 1:3 (1:2)
14.10.2017 15:00 Oskava Ruda nad Moravou 3:1 (2:0)
14.10.2017 15:00 Juventus Mohelnice Hrabišín 1:2 (0:1)
14.10.2017 15:00 Rapotín"B" Bratrušov 3:1 (1:0)
14.10.2017 15:00 Moravičany Loučná nad Desnou 4:1 (2:1)
14.10.2017 15:00 Libina "B" Petrov/Sobotín 6:5 (5:1)
14.10.2017 15:00 Jestřebí Lesnice"B" 6:4 (3:2)
14.10.2017 15:00 FC Dubicko B Hanušovice 2:0 (1:0)
12. kolo
21.10.2017 14:30 Sokol Brníčko Jestřebí 3:0 (2:0)
21.10.2017 14:30 Bratrušov Lesnice"B" 6:2 (5:0)
21.10.2017 14:30 Hanušovice Líbivá 5:1 (3:1)
21.10.2017 14:30 Loučná nad Desnou Libina "B" 2:2 p (1:0)
21.10.2017 14:30 Petrov/Sobotín FC Dubicko B 4:0 (3:0)
21.10.2017 14:30 Rapotín"B" Oskava 2:1 (2:1)
21.10.2017 14:30 Ruda nad Moravou Juventus Mohelnice 2:2 p (1:1)
22.10.2017 14:30 Hrabišín Moravičany 3:2 (2:2)
13. kolo
29.10.2017 14:30 Lesnice"B" Sokol Brníčko 0:0 p (0:0)
29.10.2017 14:30 Líbivá Petrov/Sobotín 2:1 (2:0)
29.10.2017 14:30 Oskava Bratrušov 0:1 (0:1)
29.10.2017 14:30 Juventus Mohelnice Rapotín"B" 3:2 (2:0)
29.10.2017 14:30 Moravičany Ruda nad Moravou 0:5 (0:2)
29.10.2017 14:30 Libina "B" Hrabišín 5:3 (3:0)
29.10.2017 14:30 Jestřebí Hanušovice 1:2 (0:1)
29.10.2017 14:30 FC Dubicko B Loučná nad Desnou 2:4 (0:3)
14. kolo
4.11.2017 14:00 Bratrušov Sokol Brníčko 3:7 (1:3)
4.11.2017 14:00 Hanušovice Lesnice"B" 1:2 (0:2)
4.11.2017 14:00 Loučná nad Desnou Líbivá 2:1 (1:0)
4.11.2017 14:00 Oskava Juventus Mohelnice 0:4 (0:1)
4.11.2017 14:00 Petrov/Sobotín Jestřebí 2:0 (1:0)
4.11.2017 14:00 Ruda nad Moravou Libina "B" 3:0 (2:0)
4.11.2017 14:00 Rapotín"B" Moravičany 6:0 (3:0)
5.11.2017 14:00 Hrabišín FC Dubicko B 2:3 (2:1)
15. kolo
28.10.2017 15:30 Libina "B" Rapotín"B" 1:2 (0:1)
28.10.2017 15:30 Moravičany Oskava 2:1 (2:0)
28.10.2017 15:30 Jestřebí Loučná nad Desnou 5:2 (1:1)
28.10.2017 15:30 FC Dubicko B Ruda nad Moravou 0:5 (0:3)
28.10.2017 15:30 Sokol Brníčko Hanušovice 1:2 (1:1)
28.10.2017 15:30 Lesnice"B" Petrov/Sobotín 1:1 p (1:0)
28.10.2017 15:30 Líbivá Hrabišín 1:3 (1:1)
28.10.2017 15:30 Juventus Mohelnice Bratrušov 0:1 (0:1)
16. kolo
11.11.2017 13:30 Lesnice"B" Loučná nad Desnou : (:)
11.11.2017 13:30 Líbivá Ruda nad Moravou : (:)
11.11.2017 13:30 Bratrušov Hanušovice : (:)
11.11.2017 13:30 Sokol Brníčko Petrov/Sobotín : (:)
11.11.2017 13:30 FC Dubicko B Rapotín"B" : (:)
11.11.2017 13:30 Libina "B" Oskava : (:)
12.11.2017 13:30 Jestřebí Hrabišín : (:)
12.11.2017 13:30 Moravičany Juventus Mohelnice : (:)
17. kolo
18. kolo
19. kolo
20. kolo
21. kolo
22. kolo
23. kolo
24. kolo
25. kolo
26. kolo
27. kolo
28. kolo
29. kolo
30. kolo